Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kpip Am 2025 26 Jungle Clearance Silt Removal And Canal Cleaning Works Of Karumanamkurissi Kulakkad Distributaries And Kuttanassery Minor Distributary Including Water Distribution Of All Distributaries Bw Ch33000km To 42000 Km For The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Kpip Am Jungleclearance Silt Removal And Canal Cleaning&Amp#X0d
Works Of Karumanamkurissi Kulakkad&Amp#X0d
Distributaries And Kuttanassery Minor&Amp#X0d
Distributary Including Water Distribution Of All&Amp#X0d
Distributaries Bw Ch33/000km To 42/000km For The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_781910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3563/2025_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13735 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1282462 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kpip-am-jungle clearance , silt removal and canal cleaning works of karumanamkurussi, kulakkad distributaries and kuttanassery minor distributary for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip-am-jungle clearance , silt&#x0d removal and canal cleaning works of&#x0d karumanamkurussi, kulakkad distributaries&#x0d and kuttanassery minor distributary for the&#x0d year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreNabard-kpip-rectification works to karumanamkurissi distributary between ch 1/200km to 2/800km for the year 2023-24- general civil work
Nabard-kpip-rectification works to karumanamkurissi distributary between ch1/200km to 2/800km for the year 2023-24- general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 jungle clearance silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries including water distribution of all distributaries between ch 42/000 km to 52/000 km for the year 2025 26
General kpip am 2025 26 jungle&#x0d clearance silt removal and canal cleaning&#x0d works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries including water distribution of all&#x0d distributaries between ch 42/000 km to&#x0d 52/000 km for the year 2025 26
Read moreKpip am 2025 26 distributary canal cleaning works for valikode ummanazhy and pulapatta distributaries water distribution works for ensuring smooth water distribution through all the distributaries off taking form lbmc between ch 10 940 km and 23 000
Kpip am 2025 26 distributary canal cleaning works for valikode ummanazhy and pulapatta distributaries water distribution works for ensuring smooth water distribution through all the distributaries off taking form lbmc between ch 10 940 km and 23 000
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-2025-26- clearing jungle, silt removal and water distribution works through pallikkurup and chooriyode distributaries-general civil work
General-kpip-am-2025-26- clearing&#x0d jungle, silt removal and water distribution&#x0d works through pallikkurup and chooriyode&#x0d distributaries-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 clearing grass jungle and silt removal for karimba i,karimba ii thachampara,pombra karakurussi (balance work) distributaries and water distribution through all distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 clearing grass jungle and silt removal for karimba i,karimba ii thachampara,pombra karakurussi (balance work) distributaries and water distribution through all distributaries general civil work
Read moreKpip-am-2025-26-reconstruction of side wall at breached section at ch 0/030 km of chooriyod distributary and urgent minor rectification works in rbmc, chooriyod and pallikurup distributaries - general civil work general civil work
Kpip-am-2025-26-reconstruction&#x0d of side wall at breached section at ch 0/030&#x0d km of chooriyod distributary and urgent minor&#x0d rectification works in rbmc, chooriyod and&#x0d pallikurup distributaries - general civil work.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch 52/000 km to 61/100 km and its distributaries for the year 2025 26 general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 water&#x0d distribution works through lbmc between ch&#x0d 52/000 km to 61/100 km and its distributaries&#x0d for the year 2025 26 general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributaries general civil work
General kpip am 2025 26 water distribution works through lbmc between ch&#x0d 23 000 km and 33 000 km and its distributariesgeneral civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type