Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Construction Of New Submersible Pump Near H O Madhab Bayen S01 (Act. Id 111218018)
|
| Description |
T Construction Of New Submersible Pump Near H O Madhab Bayen S01 (Act. Id 111218018)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876782_2 |
|
Reference Number |
14/NIT/JALA-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALABERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974420 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Providing new bore well with motor ,pipeline near ad welfare school at indira colony h/o ambathurai - pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-03
Read moreT construction of new submersible pump near h o baburam sardar s15 (act. id-89953009 )
T construction of new submersible pump near h o baburam sardar s15 (act. id-89953009 )
Read moreT construction of new submersible pump near hemanta kumar culvert s12 (act. id-111221141)
T construction of new submersible pump near hemanta kumar culvert s12 (act. id-111221141)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o madhab bayen towards h/o manoranjan bayen at banagram part no 132 under banagram gram panchayet
Construction of cc road from h/o madhab bayen towards h/o manoranjan bayen at banagram part no 132 under banagram gram panchayet
Read moreSinking of new tubwell with soak pit near the h/o mrinal bayen.
Sinking of new tubwell with soak pit near the h/o mrinal bayen.
Read moreSinking of submersible near sanjay dolui house at purbakrishnapur. act id-110525702
Sinking of submersible near sanjay dolui house at purbakrishnapur.&#x0d act id-110525702&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell near durga mandir at new colony (act id-98191047)
Installation of&#x0d new tubewell near&#x0d durga mandir at&#x0d new colony&#x0d (act id-98191047)
Read moreSinking of submersible near house of nitai mohori at dhuliapur act id 69325391
Sinking of submersible near house of nitai mohori at dhuliapur act id 69325391
Read moreSinking of submersible near house of haripada maity at basantabar act id 69356212
Sinking of submersible near house of haripada maity at basantabar act id 69356212
Read moreSinking of submersible near hous eof iddrish mahammad at mahammadpur act id 69355054
Sinking of submersible near hous eof iddrish mahammad at mahammadpur act id 69355054
Read moreof your Industry type