Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/H/ T 23/2025 26 Repair To Rcc Fins Fascia, Chajja, Ms Wk, Roof Sheet And Roof Treatment And Other Misc Items At Ahrr Complex Less Hosp Bldgs Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Ge/H/ T 23/2025 26 Repair To Rcc Fins Fascia, Chajja, Ms Wk, Roof Sheet And Roof Treatment And Other Misc Items At Ahrr Complex Less Hosp Bldgs Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_713756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H/T-23/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE E/M RR HOSP DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813462 |
| Start Date | August 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge/h/ t-25/ 2025-26 repair to rcc fascia chajja ms wk roof sheet and water proofing sunken and other allied b/r works at bldg no. p-100 and p-125 of ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Ca no. ge/h/ t-25/ 2025-26 repair to rcc fascia chajja ms wk roof sheet and water proofing sunken and other allied b/r works at bldg no. p-100 and p-125 of ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepairs to chajja fins, facia parapet and roof treatment of rcc bldgs at kankinara under ge (n) kolkata
Repairs to chajja fins, facia parapet and roof treatment of rcc bldgs at kankinara under 
 ge (n) kolkata
Read moreRepairs to chajja fins, facia parapet and roof treatment of rcc bldgs at kankinara under ge (n) kolkata
Repairs to chajja fins, facia parapet and roof treatment of rcc bldgs at kankinara under ge (n) kolkata
Read morePetty repair to certain bldgs, leakage seepage treatment near toilet and repair to chajja roof projection fins fascia of certain bldg at mil stn dharchula.
Petty repair to certain bldgs, leakage seepage treatment near toilet and repair to chajja roof projection fins fascia of certain bldg at mil stn dharchula.
Read moreOmprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr 
 under ge em rr hosp 
Read moreComprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreComprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreSpl repair to eye ward at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to eye ward at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair replacement of fitting fixtures of hosp bldg adc ctvs center at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt 10
Repair replacement of fitting fixtures of hosp bldg adc ctvs center at ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt 10
Read moreof your Industry type