Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge/H/ T 25/ 2025 26 Repair To Rcc Fascia Chajja Ms Wk Roof Sheet And Water Proofing Sunken And Other Allied B/R Works At Bldg No. P 100 And P 125 Of Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge/H/ T 25/ 2025 26 Repair To Rcc Fascia Chajja Ms Wk Roof Sheet And Water Proofing Sunken And Other Allied B/R Works At Bldg No. P 100 And P 125 Of Ahrr Under Ge E/M Rr Hosp. Delhi Cantt 10
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/H/T-25/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE E/M RR HOSP DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806315 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/h/ t-23/2025-26 repair to rcc fins fascia, chajja, ms wk, roof sheet and roof treatment and other misc items at ahrr complex less hosp bldgs under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Ge/h/ t-23/2025-26 repair to rcc fins fascia, chajja, ms wk, roof sheet and roof treatment and other misc items at ahrr complex less hosp bldgs under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Read moreOmprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr 
 under ge em rr hosp 
Read moreComprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Comprehensive maint of bldg no p-100 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreComprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of main hosp bldg no. p-100 at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read morePeriodical services to external of wards opds of main hosp bldg no. p 100 and p 125 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Periodical services to external of wards opds of main hosp bldg no. p 100 and p 125 at ahrr under ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read morePeriodical services to internal wards opds of main hosp bldg no. p 100 and p 125 ctvs at ahrr under ge em rr hosp, delhi cantt 10
Periodical services to internal wards opds of main hosp bldg no. p 100 and p 125 ctvs at ahrr under ge em rr hospital, delhi cantt 10
Read moreSpl repair to insulation of central ac duct at bldg no p-100 and p-125 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Spl repair to insulation of central ac duct at bldg no p-100 and p-125 at ahrr under ge em rr hosp
Read moreComprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of lifts installed at p-103 and p-104 of ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt10
Comprehensive, preventive and periodical maint of lifts installed at p-103 and p-104 of ahrr under ge em rr hosp delhi cantt10
Read moreSpl repair to eye ward at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to eye ward at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp. delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Comprehensive maint of ctvs bldg at ahrr under ge e/m rr hosp, delhi cantt-10
Read moreof your Industry type