Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Galvanized Iron Box With Lid
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3782290 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE STAR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : CUSTOMISED Title : GALVANIZED IRON BOX WITH LID | 06-09-2023 18:58:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GS OVERSEAS | Make : GS Overseas Model : Galvanized Iron Box With Lid Title : Galvanized Iron Box With Lid | 07-09-2023 07:46:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S QUALITY TRADES | Make : QUALITY Model : Galvanized Iron Box With Lid Title : Galvanized Iron Box With Lid | 07-09-2023 08:49:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHURAM MARBLE AND GRANITE CENTRE | Make : NA Model : NONE Title : Galvanized Iron Box with lid | 05-09-2023 12:50:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PRADEEP FURNITURES | Make : Pradeep Furnitures Model : Pradeep Title : Galvanized Iron Box With Lid | 06-09-2023 20:39:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EAGLE STAR VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Galvanized Iron Box with lid | 78400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GS OVERSEAS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Galvanized Iron Box with lid | 114864.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MADHURAM MARBLE AND GRANITE CENTRE | Item Categories : Galvanized Iron Box with lid | 127992.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PRADEEP FURNITURES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Galvanized Iron Box with lid | 139904.00 | L4 |
| 5 | M/S QUALITY TRADES | Item Categories : Galvanized Iron Box with lid | 139984.00 | L5 |
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreE-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of c-type ambulance bls for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSupply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type