Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rhm25 R8016 Supply Part Column Trays, Internals & Nozzles For Mf Column (16 C 01),Rhm25 R8016 Mf Col
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6319783 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 07, 2025 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Rhm25r8016 supply part- column trays, internals & nozzles for mf column (16-c-01),rhm25r8016 mf col
Read more
9040m25e72 mf column 16-c-01 packing & supports (sap code 3107635432),9040m25e72 mf column 16-c-01
Read more
Br/71140/column internals/ sc/01
Catalyst loading/unloading and installation of column internals works on sub-contract basis in connection with composite works wp-11 projects at iocl gujarat refinery vadodara gujarat
Read moreSupply of column for dionex ic model ics 1100-prod, col, ip, as14a, 4x250mm, part no-056904 as per
Read more
Guillotine shearing machine double column 16 x 4000 mm as per attached technical specification part-1 and part-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuillotine shearing machine double column 16 x 4000 mm as per attached technical specification part-1 and part-ii.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type