Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Column Full Assy W/O Internals Trays Kv6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4301435 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2023
Expired 978 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
FERTILISERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LTD
1900000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATV PROJECTS INDIA LIMITED | Make : NA Model : PRESSURE VESSEL Title : PRESSURE VESSEL | 26-12-2023 12:10:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FERTILISERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LTD | Make : FEW Model : COMPLETE HEAT EXCHANGER,55-E-103 Title : COMPLETE HEAT EXCHANGER, 55-E-103 | 29-12-2023 16:02:56 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | MEENAKSHI ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LTD. | Make : Meenakshi Associates Pvt. Ltd. Model : 2 Title : Deaerator Vessel | 29-12-2023 12:17:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SUDHIR BROTHERS | Make : NA Model : COLUMN FULL ASSY W/O INTERNALS TRAYS KV6 Title : COLUMN FULL ASSY W/O INTERNALS TRAYS KV6 | 25-12-2023 12:44:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FERTILISERS AND CHEMICALS TRAVANCORE LTD(MII) | Item Categories : COLUMN FULL ASSY W/O INTERNALS TRAYS KV6 | 1900000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MEENAKSHI ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LTD. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COLUMN FULL ASSY W/O INTERNALS TRAYS KV6 | 2301000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ATV PROJECTS INDIA LIMITED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COLUMN FULL ASSY W/O INTERNALS TRAYS KV6 | 2383329.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SUDHIR BROTHERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : COLUMN FULL ASSY W/O INTERNALS TRAYS KV6 | 3208420.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMPLETE HEAT EXCHANGER, 55-E-103 | FEW | COMPLETE HEAT EXCHANGER,55-E-103 | 1 | ₹ 1900000.000 |
Providing irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries smt gujjamma w/o shivram at kattalli, vijaykumari w/o madeppa at sirsi (a) in humnabad taluka and bidar district others
Providing irrigation facility to sc beneficiaries smt gujjamma w/o shivram at kattalli, vijaykumari w/o madeppa at sirsi (a) in humnabad taluka and bidar district others
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) narasimhayya c n s/o avulappa in chakkaralapalli village, 2) rathnamma w/o venkataravanappa in thimmanahalli village, 3) peddanjanayappa s/o bayyappa in sriramapura village, 4) redamma w/o chandrappa in kornahalli village, srinivasapura taluk, kolar district
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no.105 m.pushpavathi w/o m.krishnamurthy field to sy.no 104 m.shailaja w/o venkatabasaveshwara rao field in sriramnagara camp and from sy.no 89 channabasappa s/o ganganna field to sy.no 107 yamunappa s/o yankappa in baragur village,siddapura hobli, karatagi taluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreConstruction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Construction of cc road from huligemma w/o obalesh home to rajma w/o rajasab walikar home in bhimanoor and construction of bridge to canal connects ashraya colony of kinnal village in limits of gangavathi assembly constituency
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities to scp beneficiaries 1)bassappa s/o naggapa 2) govind s/o nagurao 3) kalavati w/o pralahad 4)ramesh s/o sitram 5) dhanji s/o vanu of chikli (j) ,handikera , jambgi chikli (u) ,malegoan villages of aurad taluka bidar district others
Providing irrigation facilities to scp beneficiaries 1)bassappa s/o naggapa 2) govind s/o nagurao 3) kalavati w/o pralahad 4)ramesh s/o sitram 5) dhanji s/o vanu of chikli (j) ,handikera , jambgi chikli (u) ,malegoan villages of aurad taluka bidar district others
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of sri. lakshmidevamma w/o venkateshappa, yadaruru village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of sri. lakshmidevamma w/o venkateshappa, yadaruru village, srinivaspura taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. muninarayanappa s/o doddamuniyappa, mylandahalli village, 2) sri. munimadamma w/o chinnappa, medihala village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of smt.timmakka w/o late.kittappa in baliganahalli village, lakkuru hobli, malur taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of smt.timmakka w/o late.kittappa in baliganahalli village, lakkuru hobli, malur taluk, kolar district.
Read moreof your Industry type