Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Carrying Out Iv Current Voltage Testing Of Solar Photo Voltaic Modules At
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4199506 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Custom bid for services - carrying out iv currentvoltage curve tracing work of solar photo voltaic
Read more
Installation of grid connected (on grid) solar photo voltaic modules at katihar division. (phase-ii).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of grid connected (on grid) solar photo voltaic modules at katihar division. (phase-i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of grid connected (on grid) solar photo voltaic modules at katihar division. (phase-ii).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInstallation of grid connected (on grid) solar photo voltaic modules at katihar division. (phase-i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolar photo voltaic power plant at nallgonda ss
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with remote monitoring system with comprehensive warranty, guarantee for 5 years and operation and maintenance of the complete plant for 5 years from commissioning date for the grid connected, establishment of 1.2mw(ac) capacity ground mounted solar photo voltaic power plant at 33/11kv sub-station nallgonda in karimnagar (dist) of tgnpdcl as required on 100 turnkey and build, operate, maintain and transfer (bomt) basis in tgnpdcl
Read moreSolar photo voltaic power plant at chigurumamidi ss
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with remote monitoring system with comprehensive warranty, guarantee for 5 years and operation and maintenance of the complete plant for 5 years from commissioning date for the grid connected, establishment of 0.6mw(ac) capacity ground mounted solar photo voltaic power plants at 33/11kv sub-stations at chigurumamadi in karimnagar dist of tgnpdcl as required on 100 turnkey and build, operate, maintain and transfer (bomt) basis in tgnpdcl
Read moreSolar photo voltaic power plant at thadikal ss
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with remote monitoring system with comprehensive warranty, guarantee for 5 years and operation and maintenance of the complete plant for 5 years from commissioning date for the grid connected, establishment of 0.6mw(ac) capacity ground mounted solar photo voltaic power plants at 33/11kv sub-stations at thadical in karimnagar dist of tgnpdcl as required on 100 turnkey and build, operate, maintain and transfer (bomt) basis in tgnpdcl
Read moreSolar photo voltaic power plant at elbaka ss
Design, supply, installation, testing, commissioning with remote monitoring system with comprehensive warranty, guarantee for 5 years and operation and maintenance of the complete plant for 5 years from commissioning date for the grid connected, establishment of 0.75mw(ac) capacitiy ground mounted solar photo voltaic power plants at 33/11kv sub-stations at elbaka in karimnagar dist of tgnpdcl as required on 100 turnkey and build, operate, maintain and transfer (bomt) basis in tgnpdcl
Read moreof your Industry type