Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
267 Dgp 2023 Dated 07 09 2023 Sl 8
|
| Description |
Cc Road Repair At Chakdapat Sansad Activity Code 57271559
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_568487_9 |
|
Reference Number |
267-DGP-2023 Dated 07-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhalpara GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 14
Construction of paka drain from house of nur islam mandal pond to chiri nadi at srirampur activity code 57133370
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 15
Construction of paka drain from house of mosidul pramanik to house of saharuddin pramanik at purba kalikapur sansad activity cod 57132538
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 2
Construction of cc road from house of subhash barman to house of nikhil roy at chapahat-57291681
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 3
Construction of cc road from house of parun lohar to house of raimohan mahata at chapahat activity code 57279426
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 4
Cc road repair at purba kalikapur sansad activity code 57278214
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 1
Cc road repair at dhalpara sansad activity code 57294460
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 12
Installation of solar light at dhalpara gp all sansad 4(four) unit -571947389
Read more267-dgp-2023 dated 07-09-2023 sl 13
Instalation of solar light near house of shova roy, uday barman, ashish mondal at iswapara -57232609
Read moreof your Industry type