Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Ettumanoor In Kottayam Dt 17 Roads Stretches For A Length Of 43.14 Km Zone Ii
|
| Description |
One Year
Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under
Roads Section Ettumanoor In Kottayam Dt 17
Roads Stretches For A Length Of 43.14 Km Zone
Ii
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_621810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/12307/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads division Kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
One year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kottayam in kottayam district 24 road stretches for a length of 46.58 km
Read moreRoads under roads section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Rm 2023 24 zone v oneyear running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kuravilangadu kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 24.08km
Read morerc2- phase 1 zone i rc 2023 2024 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam dt16 nos of road stretches for a length of 59.135 km
rc2- phase 1 zone i rc 2023 2024 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam dt16 nos of road stretches for a length of 59.135 km
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Rm 2024&#x0d 25rcii phaseii zone ii-one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8&#x0d road stretches for a length of 26.27 km
Read moreGeneral-rm-2023-24cluster 1-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 8.84 km-general civil work-general civil wo
General-rm-2023-24cluster 1-- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section ettumanoor in kottayam district, 3 road stretches for a total length of 8.84 km-general civil work-general civil wo
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 28.905
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc 2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 &#x0d 25 zoneiv one year running contract for&#x0d various pwd roads under road section&#x0d pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches&#x0d for a length of 28.905 km
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 12road stretches for a length of 42.22 km
Roads under&#x0d thalayolaparambu section for doing one year&#x0d routine maintenance in running contract&#x0d system
Read more-one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43
Rc 2 ph 2 zone iiione year&#x0d running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under road section kaduthuruthy in kottayam&#x0d district 8 road stretches for a length of 23.43&#x0d kmgeneral civil work
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section karukachaal in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 37.135
This estimate includes 8 roads passing through&#x0d changanasserry and kanjirappally assembly&#x0d constituencies under karukachal section for&#x0d doing one year routine maintenance in running&#x0d contract system
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section vaikom in kottayam district 16 road stretches for a length of 28.372 km
Various roads under&#x0d vaikom section for doing one year routine&#x0d maintenancein running contract system
Read moreof your Industry type