Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Replacement Of Digital Make Power Supply Card, Display Card, Pcb Card With Junction Box And Mounting For Gvp Zero Point Mt Capacity Electronic Road Weighbridge Installed At Gvp Ph Ii Ocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Replacement Of Digital Make Power Supply Card, Display Card, Pcb Card With Junction Box And Mounting For Gvp Zero Point Mt Capacity Electronic Road Weighbridge Installed At Gvp Ph Ii Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_301896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EandM)/GVP/Tender/23-24/798 dt-19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.E.(E and M), GVP Ph-II, PO Sawang Colliery, Dist |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312741 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing of dlobal make load cells, pcb card in junction box and mounting sets for 60 mt capacity electronic road weighbridge installed at kathara ocp
For repairing of dlobal make load cells, pcb card in junction box and mounting sets for 60 mt capacity electronic road weighbridge installed at kathara ocp
Read moreAnnual maintenance contact for 50t electronic road weighbridge sl. no. 0811035k, leotronic, sawang w.b, sl. no. 201804008 gvp zero point and sl. no. 101141748, gvp ph-ii check post, both make digital-03 nos. for gvp ph-ii ocp
Annual maintenance contact for 50t electronic road weighbridge sl. no. 0811035k, leotronic, sawang w.b, sl. no. 201804008 gvp zero point and sl. no. 101141748, gvp ph-ii check post, both make digital-03 nos. for gvp ph-ii ocp
 
Read moreElectronic controller card (pcb)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProviding and fixing of surge protection device and mccb for the protection of 02 nos. weighbridge gvp ph-ii ocp.
Providing and fixing of surge protection device and mccb for the protection of 02 nos. weighbridge gvp ph-ii ocp.
 
Read moreReplacement of the asec make ad card, control card, display card and junction box, for the 50 te. capacity electronic road weighbridge no. 8, under karo ocp, bnk area.
Replacement of the asec make ad card, control card, display card and junction box, for the 50 te. capacity electronic road weighbridge no. 8, under karo ocp, bnk area.
Read moreReplacement of the asec make ad card, control card, display card and junction box, for the 50 te. capacity electronic road weighbridge no. 7, under karo ocp, bnk area
Replacement of the asec make ad card, control card, display card and junction box, for the 50 te. capacity electronic road weighbridge no. 7, under karo ocp, bnk area
Read moreRepairing of 325kw, 3.3kv dol starter sl.no gvp starter /3.3kv/01 of gvp ph-ii ocp
Repairing of 325kw, 3.3kv dol starter sl.no gvp starter /3.3kv/01 of gvp ph-ii ocp
Read moreMaking of chemical earthpit 09 nos. (earthpit resistance less than 01 ohm) at check post, zero point and sawang weighbridge (03 nos. pits in each w.b) of gvp ph-ii ocp
Making of chemical earthpit 09 nos. (earthpit resistance less than 01 ohm) at check post, zero point and sawang weighbridge (03 nos. pits in each w.b) of gvp ph-ii ocp
Read moreHandling of test weights 20 kg each during verification of weighment of 02 nos. weighbridge zero point and check post road weighbridge of sawang and gvp phase ii ocp
Handling of test weights 20 kg each during verification of weighment of 02 nos. weighbridge zero point and check post road weighbridge of sawang and gvp phase ii ocp
Read moreRepairing/replacement of digital make power supply card, cpu card, display card, pcb card with junction box, load cell and insulation pad for dd mines 50 te capacity electronic weighbridge installed under bokaro colliery
Repairing/replacement of digital make power supply card, cpu card, display card, pcb card with junction box, load cell and insulation pad for dd mines 50 te capacity electronic weighbridge installed under bokaro colliery
Read moreof your Industry type