Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Pr Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Tepania To Bagma (L050) Length 4.200 Km Under Sjtnj Scheme
|
| Description |
1. Pr Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Tepania To Bagma (L050) Length 4.200 Km Under Sjtnj Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_42740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, PWD, Udaipur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
6. pr of completed pmgsy road from gukulpur to chataria (l044) length 4.200 km under sjtnj scheme
6. pr of completed pmgsy road from gukulpur to chataria (l044) length 4.200 km under sjtnj scheme
Read more2. pr of completed pmgsy road from tribal para to das para (l048) length 3.935 km under sjtnj scheme
2. pr of completed pmgsy road from tribal para to das para (l048) length 3.935 km under sjtnj scheme
Read more6. pr of completed pmgsy road from naliamura to sahapara (l049) length 1.876 km under sjtny scheme
6. pr of completed pmgsy road from naliamura to sahapara (l049) length 1.876 km under sjtny scheme
Read more5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
Read morePr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no l050, length 2.288 km) under jmupui hill sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm 3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc. (2nd call.)
Pr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no l050, length 2.288 km) under jmupui hill sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm 3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc. (2nd call.)
Read morePr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no- l050, length-2.288 km) under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc.(3rd call.)
Pr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no- l050, length-2.288 km) under jampui hill sub-division during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc.(3rd call.)
Read morePr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra link no l050, length 2.288 km under jmupui hill sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc.under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona.
Pr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra link no l050, length 2.288 km under jmupui hill sub division during the year 2023 24 sh wbm-3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc.under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona.
Read morePr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no l050, length 2.288 km) under jmupui hill sub division during the year 2023-24/sh wbm 3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc. under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona.(2nd call)
Pr of pmgsy road from rabindranagar to bhuyacherra (link no l050, length 2.288 km) under jmupui hill sub division during the year 2023-24/sh wbm 3, carpeting, seal coating, road side pucca etc. under suvarna jayanti tripura nirman yojona.(2nd call)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road l050-km 4th of t02-puneja to bhalara road to nai chagnu package no. jk04-4522, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-chiralla, district doda (using waste plastics length-4.000 kms) length 4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road l050-km 4th of t02-puneja to bhalara road to nai chagnu package no. jk04-4522, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-chiralla, district doda (using waste plastics length-4.000 kms) length 4.000 kms
Read moreImprovement of road from khairi to bhuna (road id 5427) in fatehabad distt. (under pmgsy scheme of pr work).
Improvement of road from khairi to bhuna (road id 5427) in fatehabad distt. (under pmgsy scheme of pr work).
Read moreof your Industry type