Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6. Pr Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Naliamura To Sahapara (L049) Length 1.876 Km Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Description |
6. Pr Of Completed Pmgsy Road From Naliamura To Sahapara (L049) Length 1.876 Km Under Sjtny Scheme
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/NIT/SE-III/R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 81825 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O the Executive Engineer, PWD, Udaipur Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
5. pr of completed pmgsy road from barman para to madhya para (l057) length 1.850 km under sjtny scheme
Read more6. pr of completed pmgsy road from gukulpur to chataria (l044) length 4.200 km under sjtnj scheme
6. pr of completed pmgsy road from gukulpur to chataria (l044) length 4.200 km under sjtnj scheme
Read more1. pr of completed pmgsy road from tepania to bagma (l050) length 4.200 km under sjtnj scheme
1. pr of completed pmgsy road from tepania to bagma (l050) length 4.200 km under sjtnj scheme
Read more2. pr of completed pmgsy road from tribal para to das para (l048) length 3.935 km under sjtnj scheme
2. pr of completed pmgsy road from tribal para to das para (l048) length 3.935 km under sjtnj scheme
Read morePeriodical maintance of 5 years completed pmgsy road under pmgsy package no or-16-pm-13 l049-kb road jn pur to kacheripada in the district of kendrapara for the year 2023-2024 .
Construction of road works
Read morePeriodical maintance of 5 years completed pmgsy road under pmgsy package no or-16-pm-13 l049-kb road jn pur to kacheripada in the district of kendrapara for the year 2023-2024 .
Construction of road works
Read morePeriodical renewal of completed pmgsy road from t-05 barpathari-rajnagar road to paul para (l049) (length-0.962 km) under rajnagar r.d. block within the jurisdiction of rajnagar sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2023-24.
Patch metalling, pot holes repairing, re-carpeting etc. ch. from 0.00 km to 0.962 km.
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from boxanagar to dakshin para (link no. 055, l-0.357 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny scheme
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works.
Read more5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
5. renewal/periodical repair of road from kakraban-dhuptali road to north buraghat (link no 038)(length 3.840 km) under sjtny scheme
Read more6. renewal/periodical repair of road from thakur para to master para (link no 028)(l1.740 km) under sjtny scheme
6. renewal/periodical repair of road from thakur para to master para (link no 028)(l1.740 km) under sjtny scheme
Read moreof your Industry type