Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ramp Way To Going To Green Zone Developed Area In Khasra No.215 At Mouza Sindi (Rly) Taluka Seloo Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ramp Way To Going To Green Zone Developed Area In Khasra No.215 At Mouza Sindi (Rly) Taluka Seloo Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016565_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2324TN8222 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SELOO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1778227 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal to nagar vidyalaya chowk in ward no.11 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Renewal to nagar vidyalaya chowk in ward no.11 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from vijay vidyalaya to primary schooll in sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Construction of c.c. drain from vijay vidyalaya to primary schooll in sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreRemaining work of ramp way going to green zone developed area at mouza sindhi (rly) tah sello dist wardha (superstruture plus wing walls)
Remaining work of ramp &#x0d way going to green zone &#x0d developed area at mouza &#x0d sindhi (rly) tah sello dist &#x0d wardha (superstruture plus&#x0d wing walls)
Read moreConstruction of bridge in km.- 13/800 (in sindi rly village) on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahalanpur road mdr-47 in taluka seloo district wardha (2nd call)
Construction of bridge in km.- 13/800 (in sindi rly village) on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahalanpur road mdr-47 in taluka seloo district wardha (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from mahalaxmi mangal karyalay to shiv prem mangal karyalay at sindi(rly) tah seloo dist wardha
Construction of bituminous road from mahalaxmi mangal karyalay to shiv prem mangal karyalay at sindi(rly) tah seloo dist wardha
Read moreProviding paving block , walking track, tree plantation in nagar parishad garden prabhag no-1 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Providing paving block , walking track, tree plantation in nagar parishad garden prabhag no-1 at sindi (rly) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Construction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo and dist.- wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance for one year on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahlanpur palasgaon bai sindi rly till wardha border mdr-72 in km 0/00 to 16/00 tah seloo dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on hamdapur algaon shivangaon pahlanpur palasgaon bai sindi rly till wardha border mdr-72 in km 0/00 to 16/00 tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreConstruction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo dist.- wardha (third call)
Construction of new taluka agriculture office building at seloo, tah. - seloo dist.- wardha (third call)
Read moreWork to be done in the premises of mutton market in sindi (railway) tah seloo dist wardha.
Work to be done in the premises of mutton market in sindi (railway) tah seloo dist wardha.
Read moreof your Industry type