Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 59/2023 24 Repairs To Drains, Hard Standing, Fencing, Gates And Cleaning Of Sewage Lines, Manholes And Stp In Sekhon Vihar At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 59/2023 24 Repairs To Drains, Hard Standing, Fencing, Gates And Cleaning Of Sewage Lines, Manholes And Stp In Sekhon Vihar At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 1.
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_616293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-59/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 90000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreGe af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ge af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-75/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-25/2025-26 repairs to drains, hard standing,wall, fencing/gate and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-25/2025-26 repairs to drains, hard standing,wall, fencing/gate and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Read moreProvision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreProvision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Provision of intercom system in lifts at sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-54/2024-25 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2023-24 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-61/2023-24 repair / maintenence of solar heaters, electric geysers and other connected items in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-45/2023-24 provision of walking track at sport ground in sekhon vihar and certain other minor work at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-45/2023-24 provision of walking track at sport ground in sekhon vihar and certain other minor work at af station palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-78/2023-24 repair and cleaning of sewage line, manhole, cover, hard standing and gate at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 01
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-78/2023-24 repair and cleaning of sewage line, manhole, cover, hard standing and gate at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 01
Read moreof your Industry type