Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 78/2023 24 Repair And Cleaning Of Sewage Line, Manhole, Cover, Hard Standing And Gate At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 01
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 78/2023 24 Repair And Cleaning Of Sewage Line, Manhole, Cover, Hard Standing And Gate At Af Stn Palam Under Ge (Af) Gurgaon No. 01
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_635759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE AF No 1/GUR-78/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 49800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=711758 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Repair / maint of sewage treatment plant, mbbr tank, sewage motor panels and connected items under ge (af) jamnagar no.2
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-25/2025-26 repairs to drains, hard standing,wall, fencing/gate and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-25/2025-26 repairs to drains, hard standing,wall, fencing/gate and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-76/2024-25 repairs and cleaning of sewage lines, manhole cover, hard standing and gate in the area of 13 brd and 16 brd at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-59/2023-24 repairs to drains, hard standing, fencing, gates and cleaning of sewage lines, manholes and stp in sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-59/2023-24 repairs to drains, hard standing, fencing, gates and cleaning of sewage lines, manholes and stp in sekhon vihar at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no. 1.
Read moreGe af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Ge af no 1/gur 73/2023 24 special repair to smqs and certain garages at af station palam under ge af gurgaon no.1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-58/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polishing to wooden furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2024-25 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-57/2024-25 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture at af stn palam and gurgaon under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2024-25 term contract for artificer works in brd at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreGe af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ge af no.1/gur-74/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in sekhon vihar area at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-79/2023-24 term contract for artificer works in certain units at af stn palam under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreof your Industry type