Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Hydraulic Ladder Engine Bearing Vehicle No. Ap 21 Ty 3042 For Maintenance Of Street Central Lighting In Adoni Municipality Under General Funds 2023 24 (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Repair Of Hydraulic Ladder Engine Bearing Vehicle No. Ap 21 Ty 3042 For Maintenance Of Street Central Lighting In Adoni Municipality Under General Funds 2023 24 (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 743658 |
|
Reference Number |
T.No.03-34/ADN/Mplty/Genl Funds/2024-25 Dt. 19-07-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 43 |
| EMD | 1214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of hydraulic ladder engine bearing vehicle no.ap 21 ty 3042 for maintenance of street central lighting in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24
Repair of hydraulic ladder engine bearing vehicle no.ap 21 ty 3042 for maintenance of street central lighting in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24
Read moreLaying of cc road form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc road form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreDewatering of water at ramajala tank in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Dewatering of water at ramajala tank in adoni municipality under general funds 2024-25
Read moreProviding electrification to old municipal town hall in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24
Providing electrification to old municipal town hall in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24
Read morePainting maintenance work of dandugeri community toilet and drilling of bore wells in 3rd election ward in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24
Painting maintenance work of dandugeri community toilet and drilling of bore wells in 3rd election ward in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24
Read moreLaying of 300mm cc drain d.no.21/142/39-23 to 21/219/16 in skd colony 0 road in e.w.no.21 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24(4th call)
Laying of 300mm cc drain d.no.21/142/39-23 to 21/219/16 in skd colony 0 road in e.w.no.21 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24(4th call)
Read moreSupply and delivery of single core aluminum aerial bunched cable for maintenance of street lighting in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Supply and delivery of single core aluminum aerial bunched cable for maintenance of street lighting in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of 32mm dia pipeline from chowdary bavi cistern to various areas in e.w.no.30 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Laying of 32mm dia pipeline from chowdary bavi cistern to various areas in e.w.no.30 in adoni municipality under general funds 2023-24 (3rd call)
Read moreLaying of 450mm cc drain at 21/224/18/1 opp sc boys hostel in skd colony in adoni municipality under general funds (2nd call)
Laying of 450mm cc drain at 21/224/18/1 opp sc boys hostel in skd colony in adoni municipality under general funds (2nd call)
Read moreLaying of cc drain form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 to 4/293/1 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Laying of cc drain form pole no:35/21 to 4/289 to 4/293/1 in ew.no.04 in adoni municipality under ggmp funds
Read moreof your Industry type