Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pacca Rasta To Ho Ashim Biswas At Doula Sansad Iv Id 111808567
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pacca Rasta To Ho Ashim Biswas At Doula Sansad Iv Id 111808567
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_843089_3 |
|
Reference Number |
02e(03)/KGP/ 15th FC(UNTIED) / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1880499 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho bashudeb biswas at dhantala sansad xxvi in kamalpur gp.111813260
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho bashudeb biswas at dhantala sansad xxvi in kamalpur gp.111813260
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho babu molla at chandpur sansad ii id 111811737
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho babu molla at chandpur sansad ii id 111811737
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of solar light infront ho gokul mondal ho nirmal kanti roy lo bholanath biswas ho manotosh roy at doula sansad iv 111398248
Installation and commissioning of solar light infront ho gokul mondal ho nirmal kanti roy lo bholanath biswas ho manotosh roy at doula sansad iv 111398248
Read moreUpgradation of road from ho bikash biswas to ho ahit biswas sansad viii id 668883172
Upgradation of road from ho bikash biswas to ho ahit biswas sansad viii id 668883172
Read moreConst of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Const of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Read moreConst of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Const of cc road from ho subhash biswas to ho ashim biswas at roynagar north
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from pacca rasta to house of ratna biswas sansad xix activity id-110653842
Construction of cement concrete road from pacca rasta to house of ratna biswas sansad xix activity id-110653842
Read moreof your Industry type