Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pacca Rasta To Ho Babu Molla At Chandpur Sansad Ii Id 111811737
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pacca Rasta To Ho Babu Molla At Chandpur Sansad Ii Id 111811737
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_870591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15e(02)/KGP/15th FC(UNTIED) / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAMALPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1958146 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction pcc road from pucca rasta to ho nurul mondal at chandpur sansad ii
Construction pcc road from pucca rasta to ho nurul mondal at chandpur sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho ashim biswas at doula sansad iv id 111808567
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho ashim biswas at doula sansad iv id 111808567
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho sumon saha at dhantala sansad xxx id 111046023
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho bashudeb biswas at dhantala sansad xxvi in kamalpur gp.111813260
Construction of pcc road from pacca rasta to ho bashudeb biswas at dhantala sansad xxvi in kamalpur gp.111813260
Read moreUpgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Upgradation of cc road from ho saheb molla to ho asik molla at sansad no xiv/15 activity id 111282420
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho raju haldar to ho kartik biswas at chandpur sansad i 111811934
Construction of pcc road from ho raju haldar to ho kartik biswas at chandpur sansad i 111811934
Read moreU construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
U construction of concrete road from ho raup molla to ho saidul molla sansad iii mouza dhuri jl 72 activity id 66972989
Read moreConst of pcc road from pacca rasta vetarinary centre to rajit roy house at khantapara sansad. activity id-90122197 (24-25)
Const of pcc road from pacca rasta vetarinary centre to rajit roy house at khantapara sansad. activity id-90122197 (24-25)
Read moreof your Industry type