Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025/205 Thottumada Kandamkali Road Maintenance In Ward 8
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Niranam Gp 2024 2025/205 Thottumada Kandamkali Road Maintenance In Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/2425/AE/LIDEW/NIR_205 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Niranam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187301 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /186-thottumada kandankali road interlock in ward- 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /186-thottumada kandankali road interlock in ward- 8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/203 kakkanattukuzhi thottumada road side pitching in ward-10
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/203 kakkanattukuzhi thottumada road side pitching in ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190 puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in ward 9
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190&#x0d puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in&#x0d ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190 puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in ward 9
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /190 puthiyamadam thottumada road concrete in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/200 kalapurapadi kandakali road maintenance ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/200 kalapurapadi kandakali road maintenance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082 thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082&#x0d thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching&#x0d ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /028-puthenparambilpadi valeparambilpadi interlocking ward-8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 /028-puthenparambilpadi valeparambilpadi interlocking ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 _028-puthenparambilpadi valeparambilpadi interlocking ward-8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2023-2024 _028-puthenparambilpadi valeparambilpadi interlocking ward-8
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/208 thundiyilpadi vaikkathusherri padi road pitching ward 8 second phase
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025/208&#x0d thundiyilpadi vaikkathusherri padi road&#x0d pitching ward 8 second phase
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /176 jerusalem pallipadi mulamootilpadi concreting in ward 5
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /176&#x0d jerusalem pallipadi mulamootilpadi concreting&#x0d in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type