Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Of Road From Nisikanta Mondal House To Slwm Project Under Hatkalna Gp Within Kalna I Block
|
| Description |
Upgradation Of Road From Nisikanta Mondal House To Slwm Project Under Hatkalna Gp Within Kalna I Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_553369_8 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT-42 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 97800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Bardhaman Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1107 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Infrastucture maintenance and development of slwm project hatkalna gram panchayat
Infrastucture maintenance and development of slwm project hatkalna gram panchayat
Read moreInfrastucture maintenance and development of slwm project hatkalna gram panchayat
Infrastucture maintenance and development of slwm project hatkalna gram panchayat
Read moreInfrastucture maintenance and development of slwm project hatkalna gram panchayat
Infrastucture maintenance and development of slwm project hatkalna gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from akshay modak sweet shop to papa park (babu mondals house) within kalna-i block, gp-hatkalna, length-2.800 km
Construction of blacktop road from akshay modak sweet shop to papa park (babu mondals house) within kalna-i block, gp-hatkalna, length-2.800 km
Read moreUpgradation of road from bishaharidanga village to kankuria village, under kankuria gp within kalna-i block
Upgradation of road from bishaharidanga village to kankuria village, under kankuria gp within kalna-i block
Read moreUpgradation of patharpratima slwm project
Upgradation of patharpratima slwm project sansad 4 mouza madhabnagar under patharpratima gram panchayat out of xvfc tied fund
Read moreUpgradation of slwm project at uttar purba natshal under natshal i gp jl no 157 ssap
Upgradation of slwm project at uttar purba natshal under natshal i gp jl no 157 ssap
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near slwm project under banupur-i gp
Construction of boundary wall near slwm project under banupur-i gp
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for renovation and upgradation of chotodeuri bazar complex within kalna municipality
Preparation of detailed project report for renovation and upgradation of chotodeuri bazar complex within kalna municipality
Read moreof your Industry type