Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Construction Of Drain From Nadu Veethi Natesan House To Saravanan House H/O Unathur. 15th Finance Cfc / 2020 2021.Work No.01 / 2020 2021
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Nadu Veethi Natesan House To Saravanan House H/O Unathur
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_383816_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.1089/2020/A-2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO Office , Thalaivasal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) extension of pipe line at unathur panchayat.work no.02
Extension of pipe line at unathur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain at unathur habitation h/o unathur.work no.13
Construction of drain at unathur habitation h/o unathur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal bloc) construction of drain from poomarathupatti nadu veethi govindhan house to perumal house end h/o manivilundan.worrk no.08
Construction of drain from poomarathupatti nadu veethi govindhan house to perumal house end h/o manivilundan
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat.work no.03
Providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal .work no.01/2025-2026.15th cfc 2025-2026
Construction of block primary health centre at thalaivasal h/o thalaivasal
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction culvert at amman nagar road h/o sarvoy pudhur. 15th finance cfc / 2021-2022.work no.01
Construction culvert at amman nagar road h/o sarvoy pudhur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain at nadu veethi h/o puthur .(agamt-ii) / 2023-2024 .work no.16
Construction of drain at nadu veethi h/o puthur .
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the cement concrete road from veeraganur main road to saravanan house end h/o east rajapalayam.work no.01/2024-2025.mlacds 2024-2025
Providing the cement concrete road from veeraganur main road to saravanan house end h/o east rajapalayam
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block)providing potholes repair road from unathur to ponnoli nagar road km 0/0 - 2/0.work no.01/2025-2026.rrms 2025-2026
Providing potholes repair road from unathur to ponnoli nagar road km 0/0 - 2/0
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from mummudiyan house to palani house end h/o thalaivasal. 15th sfc (dt.pt) work no.08
Salem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain from mummudiyan house to palani house end h/o thalaivasal.
Read moreof your Industry type