Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem District (Thalaivasal Block) Extension Of Pipe Line At Unathur Panchayat.Work No.02
|
| Description |
Extension Of Pipe Line At Unathur Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_355746_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.1687/2023/A2 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALAIVASAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem district (thalaivasal block) providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat.work no.03
Providing the pipe line and fhtc connection at indira nagar h/o unathur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) extension of pipe line at pue school oht h/o siruvahcur panchayat.work no.12
Extension of pipe line at pue school oht h/o siruvahcur panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of drain at unathur habitation h/o unathur.work no.13
Construction of drain at unathur habitation h/o unathur
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat.work no.01
Providing fencing arrangement in survey no.98/1 in mummudi h/p thalaivasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of 60000 litre oht at adidravidar street h/o lathuvadi panchayat.work no.31
Construction of 60000 litre oht at adidravidar street h/o lathuvadi panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of two class room building in pum school at punalvasal panchayat.work no.02/2024-2025.nabard - 2024-25
Construction of two class room building in pum school at punalvasal panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block0 providing for solar led street light at puliyankurichi panchayat.work no.01/2024-2025.mplads 2024-2025.
Providing for solar led street light at puliyankurichi panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the paver block from kannammal house to kamaraj thottam end h/o puliyankurichi panchayat.work no.01/2024-2025.pmagy 2022-2023
Providing the paver block from kannammal house to kamaraj thottam end h/o puliyankurichi panchayat.
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) construction of library building at kattukottai h/o kattukottai panchayat.work no.01/2023-2024 , school education public library building - 2023-24
Construction of library building at kattukottai h/o kattukottai panchayat
Read moreSalem district (thalaivasal block) providing the pipe line and fhtc (20nos) connection at kamaraj nagar h/o kamakkapalayam panchayat. pmagy 2022-2023 / work no.02
Providing the pipe line and fhtc (20nos) connection at kamaraj nagar h/o kamakkapalayam panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type