Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mild Steel Dia 26 X 6000mm,Mild Steel Dia 30 X 6000mm,Mild Steel Dia 35 X 6000mm,Mild Steel Dia 50
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises | Ministry of Micro Small and Medium Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6337221 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 428 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreMild steel dia 36 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 50 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 30 x 6000mm,mild steel flat 12
Read more
Mild steel square 50 x 50 x 6000mm,mild steel square 60 x 60 x 6000mm,mild steel dia 35 x 6000mm,mi
Read more
Mild steel dia 25 x 12000mm,mild steel dia 30 x 4500mm,mild steel dia 36 x 4000mm,mild steel dia 50
Read more
Mild steel u channel 75 x 40 x 12000mm,mild steel c channel 50 x 100 x t-5 x 6000mm,mild steel squa
Read more
Mild steel u channel 75 x 40 x 6000mm,mild steel flat 12 x 75 x 6000mm,mild steel flat 16 x 75 x 60
Read more
Mild steel u channel 75 x 40 x 6000mm,mild steel flat 12 x 75 x 6000mm,mild steel flat 12 x 40 x 60
Read more
of your Industry type