Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 4100 M Of Parseoni Distributory
|
| Description |
Repairs And Reconstruction Of Vrb At Rd 4100 M Of Parseoni Distributory
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRN_944623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/PID/2023-24 (Only for Unemployed Engineer) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 20500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | In the office of the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of escape at rd 3900 m and vrb at rd 5350 m of bhugaon distributory of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of escape at rd 3900 m and vrb at rd 5350 m of bhugaon distributory of prbc
Read moreRepair of hpc at rd 3320 m of parseoni distributory
Repair of hpc at rd 3320 m of parseoni distributory
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 2810 m on khaparkheda branch and vrb at rd 430 m 820 m , 1210 m of korad minor
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 2810 m on khaparkheda branch and vrb at rd 430 m 820 m , 1210 m of korad minor
Read moreReconstruction and repairs of vrb at rd 2810 m, swf at rd 3240 m, hpc at rd 4031 m and direct outlet at rd 3600 m, 4680 m of ramala distributory of k. k. jalashay (dina dam).
Reconstruction and repairs of vrb at rd 2810 m, swf at rd 3240 m, hpc at rd 4031 m and direct outlet at rd 3600 m, 4680 m of ramala distributory of k. k. jalashay (dina dam).
Read moreRepairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on sub minor and rd 1400 m on chikhali minor of prbc
Repairs and reconstruction of vrb at rd 600 m on sub minor and rd 1400 m on chikhali minor of prbc
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 8975 and vrb at rd 13600 of kokri disty
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 8975 and vrb at rd 13600 of kokri disty
Read moreReconstruction of vrb at rd 33305 and vrb at rd 37012 of kokri disty
Reconstruction of vrb at rd 33305 and vrb at rd 37012 of kokri disty
Read moreof your Industry type