Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Rehabilitation Of Existing Damaged Pavement Of Nh 329 A Under Nh(o) From Km 40.950 To Km 83.000 (Length 42.050 Km) Under Pwd Nh Division Kohima In The State Of Nagaland Under Annual Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement And Rehabilitation Of Existing Damaged Pavement Of Nh 329 A Under Nh(o) From Km 40.950 To Km 83.000 (Length 42.050 Km) Under Pwd Nh Division Kohima In The State Of Nagaland Under Annual Plan 
2024 25
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_855889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No. CE/NH/NH(O)/2024-25/126 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NH 329A KM 40.950 to KM 83 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=899843 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2025
Expired 481 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreShort term maintenance contracts to nh-329a from km 40.950 to km 83.000(length-42.050 km) for the year 2024-25 under nh division-i kohima in the state of nagaland.
Short term maintenance contracts to nh-329a from km 40.950 to km 83.000(length-42.050 km) for the year 2024-25 under nh division-i kohima in the state of nagaland.
Read morePerformance based maintenance contract (pbmc) on nh-329 a from km 40.950 km to 83.00 km (total length of 42.050 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd(nh), division-i, kohima, in the state of nagaland
Performance based maintenance contract (pbmc) on nh-329 a from km 40.950 km to 83.00 km (total length of 42.050 km) for the year 2023-24 under pwd(nh), division-i, kohima, in the state of nagaland
Read moreof your Industry type