Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation And Maintainance Of Water Treatment Plant (4 Mld) And Raw Water Pumping Station At 65 Acre Water Supply Scheme Pandharpur
|
| Description |
Operation And Maintainance Of Water Treatment Plant (4 Mld) And Raw Water Pumping Station At 65 Acre Water Supply Scheme Pandharpur
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMA_1165248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMC_VARSHIK_2025-26_4 |
| Tender Fee | 5500 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pandharpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2025429 |
| Start Date | March 27, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Read moreOperation and maintainance of water treatment plant (4mld) and raw water pumping station at 65 acre water supply scheme pandharpur
Operation and maintainance of water treatment plant (4mld) and raw water pumping station at 65 acre water supply scheme pandharpur
Read moreOperation and maintainance of 22 mld and 13 mld raw water pumping station water supply scheme pandharpur
Operation and maintainance of 22 mld and 13 mld raw water pumping station water supply scheme pandharpur
Read moreOperation and maintainance of water treatment plant 13 mld water supply scheme pandharpur
Operation and maintainance of water treatment plant 13 mld water supply scheme pandharpur
Read moreOperation and maintainance of 22 mld and 13 mld raw water pumping station water supply scheme
Operation and maintainance of 22 mld and 13 mld raw water pumping station water supply scheme
Read moreOperation and maintainance of water treatment plant (13 mld)
Operation and maintainance of water treatment plant (13 mld) water supply scheme pandharpur
Read moreRaw water treatment/khari
Supply, installation and commissioning of raw water
 treatment system for potable water supply in khari
 yard.
Read moreWater treatment plant monthly operation and maintainance at kedareshwar wtp rajgurunagar municipal council
Water treatment plant monthly operation and maintainance at kedareshwar wtp rajgurunagar municipal council
Read moreImprovements to 65 acre to visava ( vr no 298 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal pandharpur
Improvements to 65 acre to visava ( vr no 298 ) ch 0/00 to 2/00 . tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type