Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fuse For Auxiliary, 415/110 V Along With [Fuse For Auxiliary, 415/110 V Along With Base With Micro Switch As Per Clw Specification No.Clw/Es/3/ 0092 Alt D As Per Drg.No. Is:13703 Part Ii Iec 269 2]
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106389055
Reference
Number
56241221
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Mumbai CST
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106389055/viewNitPdf_4620267.pdf

Start Date June 26, 2024 18:29
End Date
Expired 10/07/2024

Expired 782 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.