Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Fuse Auxiliary And Base With Micro Switch 💡 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For Fuse Auxiliary (415/110 V) Along With A Base Fitted With A Micro Switch. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 11, 2024, 12:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications As Per The Drug/Specification No. Clw/Es/3/0092/D Or The Latest Version. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Fuse Auxiliary, Micro Switch, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Jabalpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuse Auxiliary, 415/110 V Along With Base With Micro Switch As Per Clw Drg./Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0092/D Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106390981 |
|
Reference Number |
20244144 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106390981/viewNitPdf_4622699.pdf |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 23:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fuse auxiliary, 415/110 volt along with base with micro switch to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0092 alt-c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse auxiliary 415/110v as per clw pl no.29780100 and to clw specn. no.clw/es/3/0092 alt-c or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse for auxiliary, 415/110v along with [fuse for auxiliary, 415/110v along with base with micro switch as per clw specification no.clw/es/3/ 0092 alt-d as per drg.no. is:13703 part-ii iec-269-2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse auxiliary, 415/110v along with base with micro switch to clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0092/c. one consists of (1) h097205 [ps i 20.127 pre mc-ps] = 1 no. and (2) f086186 [cc1051 cp grc 20 127 50] = 1 no, as per drawing no. specn: clw/es/3/0092/c (alt-c).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFuse for auxiliary, 415/110v along
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of fuses for auxiliary converter (bur),each consisting of 2 items as follows: (1) input fuse, 1200v-280a , document no.3ehe 428030p1280 for qty./set-3 nos. (2) fuse auxiliary 415/110v 1000v -50a , clw specification no.clw/es/3/0092/d for qty./set-1 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type