Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Electrodes 4mm Ador Superinox 312 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Electrodes 4mm Ador Superinox 312, Irs Class M7, Complying With Is/Aws Specification Is: 5206 03 And Is/Aws Code: E29.9 R26 (Heavy Coated). 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submission Of Tenders Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Electrodes, Ador Superinox, 312, Irs Class M7, Is/Aws Specification Is: 5206 03, Is/Aws Code E29.9 R26, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrodes 4mm Ador Superinox 312. Irs Class M7, Is/Aws Specification Is: 5206 03, Is/Aws Code: E29.9 R26 (Heavy Coated)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106303608 |
|
Reference Number |
60237699 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106303608/viewNitPdf_4522414.pdf |
| Start Date | March 26, 2024 23:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 867 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Electrodes superinox 312 size of 4x350mm as per irs class - m7, is/aws specification is: 5206-03, is/aws code: e29.9r26 (heavy coated). make: ador , l&t , diffusion
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS. s. welding electrodes aws-a 5.4-e-310-16/310-15 is 5206 e25.20 or 26,m. s. electrodes aws-a 5.1,
Read more
Ms welding electrodes class a1 size-4x450mm to irs m28/2020 is/aws
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs electrodes is 5206 e 19.9l r16, size 2.5mm x 350mm length,ss electrodes is 5206 e 19.9l r16, siz
Read more
Ms welding electrodes class d size-4x450mm to rdso spec. irs-m-28/2020,is/aws spec. aws a5.5, aws code e8018w2( heavy coated)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs welding electrodes class a1 size-4x450mm to irs m28/2020 is/aws specification is:814/2004 , amndt.2, and is/aws code:er4112 medium coated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs welding electrodes class a1 size-3.15x350 mm to irs m28/2020 is/aws specification is:814/2004 , amndt.2, and is/aws code:er4112 medium coated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs welding electrodes class a1 size-3.15x350 mm to irs m28/2020 is/aws specification is:814/2004 , amndt.2, and is/aws code:er4112 medium coated.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS. s. welding electrodes size: 3.15 x 350 mm long class-m5 to irs m 28/2020 and is: 5206/1983.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type