Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj No. 147/26 Retarring Of Kollappally Puthuval Nikarth Road Second Reach In Ward 14 Of Vayalar Gp(retender)
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2025 26 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
147/26 Retarring Of Kollappally Puthuval&Amp#X0d
Nikarth Road Second Reach In Ward 14 Of&Amp#X0d
Vayalar Gp(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_772175_2 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LIDEW/PKD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280937 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 143/25-26 puthuval nikarth nedumpurath thodu deepaning in ward 06
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no &#x0d 143/25-26 puthuval nikarth nedumpurath&#x0d thodu deepaning in ward 06
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Read moreMla sdf 2024 25 honable minister of agriculture sri p prasad metalling and tarring of manjadikkal puthuval nikarth road in ward 9 of vayalar gp general civil work
Mla sdf 2024 25 honable minister of agriculture sri p prasad metalling and tarring of manjadikkal puthuval nikarth road in ward 9 of vayalar gp general civil work
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26- maintenance of keraladityapuram uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-45/26-&#x0d maintenance of keraladityapuram&#x0d uzhuvappalli road in vayalar gp ward 6(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-30/26- construction of samskarikanilayam peedikathara drainage and coverslab in vayalar gp ward 1
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-30/26-&#x0d construction of samskarikanilayam&#x0d peedikathara drainage and coverslab in vayalar&#x0d gp ward 1
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no. 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.&#x0d 150/26-tarring of thengappurakkal kaliveedu&#x0d nagar road in pattanakkad gp ward 15
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj&#x0d no.47/26-tarring of water tank junctionchalunkal road in pattanakkad gp ,ward 1(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type