Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 26/24 Retarring Of Kollappally Puthuval Nikarth Road In Ward 14 Of Vayalar Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj No 26/24 Retarring Of Kollappally Puthuval Nikarth Road In Ward 14 Of Vayalar Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589162_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual plan 26/24 retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road in ward 14 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no. 147/26-retarring of kollappally puthuval nikarth road second reach in ward 14 of vayalar gp(retender)
Pattanakkad bp-2025-26-proj no.&#x0d 147/26-retarring of kollappally puthuval&#x0d nikarth road second reach in ward 14 of&#x0d vayalar gp(retender)
Read morePattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 40/24 retarring of vettukadavu road in ward 8 at vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 27/24 mettalling and tarring of manappalli lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of vayalar gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 27/24 mettalling and tarring of manappalli lakshamveedu colony road in ward 10 of vayalar gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 72/24 construction of drainage near anganwadi no 123 in ward 14 of thuravoor gp
Read moreof your Industry type