Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E Tender Annual Plan 278/22 23 Renovation Of Vanitha Ulppanna Vipanana Kendram
|
| Description |
Re E Tender Annual Plan 278/22 23 Renovation Of Vanitha Ulppanna Vipanana Kendram
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588685_5 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KPLY/ 2023-24 (a) |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kanjirapalli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-278/22-23-renovation of vanitha ulppanna vipanana kendram
Annual plan-278/22-23-renovation of vanitha ulppanna vipanana kendram
Read moreVanitha vipanana kendram-maintenance of kalampoor vanitha vipanana kendram elefn.-general electrical work
Refer boq
Read moreMarket road- construction of vanitha vipanana kendram
165/2024-25 market road- construction of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (119/25)-construction of pooppara vanitha vipanana kendram re-tender
Annual plan-2024-25 santhanpara gp (119/25)-construction of pooppara vanitha vipanana kendram re-tender
Read moreProject no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Project no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreElanthoor gp pr no s0228 electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Elanthoor gp pr no s0228&#x0d electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreAnnual plan-melarkode gp 2024-25 sc vanitha vipanana kendram naveekaranam-project no 257/25
Building renovation
Read moreof your Industry type