Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sand Fine,Aggregate 20 Mm,Concrete 2 Mm,Asian Paint Black,Nails 2 Inch
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4570355
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 02, 2024 23:28
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 935 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 KHOSLA BUILDERS - 11-02-2024 23:16:59 MII Qualified
2 KRISHNA TRADERS - 11-02-2024 21:57:58 MII MSE Qualified
3 PANTOLA ENTERPRISES - 12-02-2024 09:36:54 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KRISHNA TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Sand Fine,Aggregate 20MM,Concrete 2MM,Asian Paint Black,Nails 2 inch 99310.00 L1
2 KHOSLA BUILDERS (MII) Item Categories : Sand Fine,Aggregate 20MM,Concrete 2MM,Asian Paint Black,Nails 2 inch 122000.00 L2
3 PANTOLA ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Sand Fine,Aggregate 20MM,Concrete 2MM,Asian Paint Black,Nails 2 inch 122000.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise