Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A/R And M/O On Chakki Baniklhet Chamba Bharmour Road Nh 154 A Km 106/0 To 172/0 ( Sh C/O P.C.C Pusta With Dowel Bars At Rd 107/640 To 107/647( Under Or New
Description
A/R And M/O On Chakki Baniklhet Chamba Bharmour Road Nh 154 A Km 106/0 To 172/0 ( Sh C/O P.C.C Pusta With Dowel Bars At Rd 107/640 To 107/647( Under Or New
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_78106_4
Reference
Number
2356-95 dt. 18.8.2023
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 65000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, National Highway Division
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 31, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.