Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/R And M/O On Chakki Baniklhet Chamba Bharmour Road Nh 154 A Km 106/0 To 172/0 ( Sh C/O P.C.C Pusta With Dowel Bars At Rd 133/450 To 133/460( Under Or New)
|
| Description |
A/R And M/O On Chakki Baniklhet Chamba Bharmour Road Nh 154 A Km 106/0 To 172/0 ( Sh C/O P.C.C Pusta With Dowel Bars At Rd 133/450 To 133/460( Under Or New)
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78106_5 |
|
Reference Number |
2356-95 dt. 18.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 69000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, National Highway Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/r and m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154a km 39/0 to 106/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 104/300 to 104/316 ( under or new)
A/r and m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154a km 39/0 to 106/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 104/300 to 104/316 ( under or new)
Read moreA/r and m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 107/640 to 107/647( under or new
A/r and m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 107/640 to 107/647( under or new
Read moreA/r and m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 131/500 to 131/510 ( under or new)
A/r and m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 131/500 to 131/510 ( under or new)
Read moreA/r and m/o on chakki- baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 136/380 to 136/395( under or new)
A/r and m/o on chakki- baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 136/380 to 136/395( under or new)
Read moreShort term management contract on chakki- banikhet chamba- bharmour road nh-154a km 106/0 to 130/0.
Short term management contract on chakki- banikhet chamba- bharmour road nh-154a km 106/0 to 130/0.
Read moreA/r m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba
A/r m/o on chakki baniklhet chamba bharmour road nh 154a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o p.c.c pusta with dowel bars at rd 136/380 to 136/395( under or new)
Read moreA/r and m/o to wss bharmour tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh alternation and repairing of rest house bharmour
Read moreA/r and m/o to sewerage scheme bharmour tehsil bharmour distt chamba
Sh operation and maintenance of network house connections trunk sewer branch line manhole chamber cleaning of septic tanks of various zones of sewerage scheme bharmour for one year
Read moreA/r and m/o to sewerage scheme bharmour distt chamba
Sh operation and maintenance of network house connections trunk sewerage lines manhole chamber cleaning of spetic tanks various zone of sewerage schemes bharmour for six months
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o r/wall with pusta for sinking portion at rd 135/900 to 135/942
Restoration of rain damage on on chakki- banikhet chamba bharmour road nh 154-a km 106/0 to 172/0 ( sh c/o r/wall with pusta for sinking portion at rd 135/900 to 135/942
Read moreof your Industry type