Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram Indranagar Me Ps School To Koyna Nadi Tk In Panchyat Manoharpur Purbi Block Manoharpur Under West Singhbhum District
|
| Description |
Construction Of 500 Ft Nali At Gram&Amp#X0d
Indranagar Me Ps School To Koyna Nadi Tk In&Amp#X0d
Panchyat Manoharpur Purbi Block Manoharpur&Amp#X0d
Under West Singhbhum District
|
| Organisation | Zila Parishad West Singhbhum | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPWSS_113013_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/CHAIBASA/01/2026-27 GR-18 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANOHARPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152596 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of snan ghat at indra nagar in koyna nadi panchayat manoharpur east block manoharpur west singhbhum district
Construction of snan ghat at indra nagar in&#x0d koyna nadi panchayat manoharpur east&#x0d block manoharpur west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 200 ft nali at gram hatibari to samsan ghat to nadi tk in panchyat nakti block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 200 ft nali at gram hatibari&#x0d to samsan ghat to nadi tk in panchyat nakti&#x0d block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 200 ft nali at gram hatibari to samsan ghat to nadi tk in panchyat nakti block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 200 ft nali at gram hatibari&#x0d to samsan ghat to nadi tk in panchyat nakti&#x0d block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 500 ft nali at gram baranga birbal mahto ke ghar se baldeo mahto ghar tk in panchyat baranga block manoharpur under west singhbhum district
Construction of 500 ft nali at gram baranga&#x0d birbal mahto ke ghar se baldeo mahto ghar tk in&#x0d panchyat baranga block manoharpur under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of bridge at kamarbeda river ghat on koyna river in dimbuli panchayat under manoharpur block of west singhbhum.
Construction of bridge at kamarbeda river ghat on koyna river in dimbuli panchayat under manoharpur block of west singhbhum.
Read moreConstruction of bridge over koyna river at village sonapi tola hendeburu papaotub under chotanagra panchayat in manoharpur block west singhbhum district
Construction of bridge over koyna river at village sonapi tola hendeburu papaotub under chotanagra panchayat in manoharpur block west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of drain at gram patharbasa sarkari talab se village tk panchayat nandpur block manoharpur west singhbhum district
Construction of drain at gram patharbasa sarkari&#x0d talab se village tk panchayat nandpur block&#x0d manoharpur west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of nali at gram kera to kiran mahanti ghar to kera puliya tk in panchyat kera block ckp under west singhbhum district
Construction of nali at gram kera to kiran&#x0d mahanti ghar to kera puliya tk in panchyat kera&#x0d block ckp under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 400 ft nali at gram karanjo primary school to santosh sardar ghar tk in panchyat landupada block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 400 ft nali at gram karanjo&#x0d primary school to santosh sardar ghar tk in&#x0d panchyat landupada block bandgaon under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of nali gram kolpotka jagada to pani tanki in kolpotka panchayat block manoharpur west singhbhum district
Construction of nali gram kolpotka jagada to pani tanki in kolpotka panchayat block manoharpur west singhbhum district
Read moreof your Industry type