Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 200 Ft Nali At Gram Hatibari To Samsan Ghat To Nadi Tk In Panchyat Nakti Block Bandgaon Under West Singhbhum District
|
| Description |
Construction Of 200 Ft Nali At Gram Hatibari&Amp#X0d
To Samsan Ghat To Nadi Tk In Panchyat Nakti&Amp#X0d
Block Bandgaon Under West Singhbhum District
|
| Organisation | Zila Parishad West Singhbhum | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPWSS_113002_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/CHAIBASA/01/2026-27 GR-11 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANDGOAN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152585 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2026
Expired 133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 200 ft nali at gram hatibari to samsan ghat to nadi tk in panchyat nakti block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 200 ft nali at gram hatibari&#x0d to samsan ghat to nadi tk in panchyat nakti&#x0d block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of drain from samsan ghat to nadi in gram hatibari panchayat nakti block bandgaon west singhbhum district
Construction of drain from samsan ghat to nadi in&#x0d gram hatibari panchayat nakti block bandgaon west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of snan ghat at gram hathibari nadi in nakti panchayat block bandgaon west singhbhum district
Construction of snan ghat at gram&#x0d hathibari nadi in nakti panchayat block&#x0d bandgaon west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of chabutra at gram hatibari ratana purty house in nakti panchayat block bandgaon west singhbhum district
Construction of chabutra at gram hatibari&#x0d ratana purty house in nakti panchayat block&#x0d bandgaon west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of chabutra at gram hatibari ratana purty house in nakti panchayat block bandgaon west singhbhum district
Construction of chabutra at gram hatibari&#x0d ratana purty house in nakti panchayat block&#x0d bandgaon west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of samudaik swachalay at bandgaon hatbazar in panchyat bandgaon block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of samudaik swachalay at&#x0d bandgaon hatbazar in panchyat bandgaon block&#x0d bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of samudaik swachalay at bandgaon hatbazar in panchyat bandgaon block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of samudaik swachalay at&#x0d bandgaon hatbazar in panchyat bandgaon block&#x0d bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 400 ft nali at gram karanjo primary school to santosh sardar ghar tk in panchyat landupada block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 400 ft nali at gram karanjo&#x0d primary school to santosh sardar ghar tk in&#x0d panchyat landupada block bandgaon under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of 250 ft nali at gram kondakel me robart bodra ke ghar se puliya tk in panchyat meromgutu block bandgaon under west singhbhum district
Construction of 250 ft nali at gram kondakel&#x0d me robart bodra ke ghar se puliya tk in panchyat&#x0d meromgutu block bandgaon under west&#x0d singhbhum district
Read moreConstruction of snan ghat at gram karaikela nayak tola in sanjay nadi karaikera panchayat block bandgaon west singhbhum district
Construction of snan ghat at gram karaikela nayak&#x0d tola in sanjay nadi karaikera panchayat block&#x0d bandgaon west singhbhum district
Read moreof your Industry type