Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Bldg No P185 Maj Accn Of Bhagat Enclave At Sgnr Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Bldg No P185 Maj Accn Of Bhagat Enclave At Sgnr Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_683689_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO CWE SGNR T-62 OF 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE SRI GANGANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=765071 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreWelcome maint and periodical services to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Welcome maint and periodical services to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Read moreWelcome maint and periodical services to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Welcome maint and periodical services to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Read morePeriodical services and other misc works to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Periodical services and other misc works to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Read morePeriodical services and other misc works to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Periodical services and other misc works to offrs md accn of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr
Read moreSpl repair to chain link fence at various qrs of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr.
Spl repair to chain link fence at various qrs of bhagat enclave at mil stn sgnr.
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p 183 01 to 04 at bhagat enclave at sri ganganagar mil stn
Special repair to bldg no p 183 01 to 04 at bhagat enclave at sri ganganagar mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no p 38 or md accn at sgnr mil stn
Spl repair to bldg no p 38 or md accn at sgnr mil stn
Read moreRepair maint of roofing parapet wall plastering and plumbing works at bhagat enclave at sgnr mil stn
Repair maint of roofing parapet wall plastering and plumbing works at bhagat enclave at sgnr mil stn
Read moreof your Industry type