Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pangna Majhangan Road (Portion Pangna To Ghari) Km. 0/00 To 8/00 (Sub Head Providing And Laying G Ii, G Iii And 30mm Thick Bituminous Concrete At Rd Km. 0/00 To 0/500 ) And Construction Of Drain At Km. 0/00 To 0/250) Under Ofc Depos
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pangna Majhangan Road (Portion Pangna To Ghari) Km. 0/00 To 8/00 (Sub Head Providing And Laying G Ii, G Iii And 30mm Thick Bituminous Concrete At Rd Km. 0/00 To 0/500 ) And Construction Of Drain At Km. 0/00 To 0/250) Under Ofc Depos
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_110231_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_PWD_2954-65 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karsog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=160990 |
| Start Date | July 17, 2025 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
R/r damages on nerwa to bamta road km. 0/0 to 23/0
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to munaganahalli cross connecting road via k basavanahalli road from ch 00 km to ch 0.75 km from ch 2.65 km to ch 3.21 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Improvements to road from hydra to kadani (mdr) road from km. 3.145 to 4.795 in afzalpur taluka dist. kalaburagi 5054-04-337-0-01-154 mdr road improvements for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pangna to majhangan road (portion pangna to ghari) km. 0/00 to 8/00
Construction of pangna to majhangan road (portion pangna to ghari) km. 0/00 to 8/00 (sh providing and laying g ii and g iii and 30mm thick bituminous concrete at km. 0/00 to 0/500) and construction of drain at km. 0/00 to 0/250) under ofc deposit
Read moreof your Industry type