Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Talc Roll,Combat Cloth,Red Cloth,Yellow Cloth,Green Cloth,Table Glass,Electric Board,Fevicol Bottle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3663472 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 23:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIM ENTERPRISES | - | 13-07-2023 14:18:56 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AM-TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 15-07-2023 11:25:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ARMY TRADING AGENCIES | - | 13-07-2023 15:02:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGRIM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Roll,Combat Cloth,Red Cloth,Yellow Cloth,Green Cloth,Table Glass,Electric Board,Fevicol Bottle | 198355.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AM-TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Talc Roll,Combat Cloth,Red Cloth,Yellow Cloth,Green Cloth,Table Glass,Electric Board,Fevicol Bottle | 211200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARMY TRADING AGENCIES | Item Categories : Talc Roll,Combat Cloth,Red Cloth,Yellow Cloth,Green Cloth,Table Glass,Electric Board,Fevicol Bottle | 239010.00 | L3 |