Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper Jk,Register 200 Pages,Register 100 Pages,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Noting Pad,Stick Pad 3x5 I
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3653465 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Enterprises | - | 14-07-2023 20:51:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KAMDHENU TRADERS | - | 13-07-2023 23:33:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KASHMIR GRAPHICS | - | 07-07-2023 16:28:31 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS | - | 14-07-2023 20:54:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 15-07-2023 19:44:55 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES | - | 14-07-2023 20:58:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abhi Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK,Register 200 pages,Register 100 pages,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Noting Pad,Stick Pad 3x5 i | 10244.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S THAKUR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK,Register 200 pages,Register 100 pages,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Noting Pad,Stick Pad 3x5 i | 11076.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAMDHENU TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK,Register 200 pages,Register 100 pages,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Noting Pad,Stick Pad 3x5 i | 11255.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE RAM ASSOCIATES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper JK,Register 200 pages,Register 100 pages,Pilot Pen V5 Blue,Noting Pad,Stick Pad 3x5 i | 11852.00 | L4 |