Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Fip Pump And Nozzle, Front Cabin Glass Frame Denting, Welding, Alignment Setting, Front Cabin Glass And Rubber Fitting, Complete Steering Box Repairing Of Service Van Reg. No. Jh10 Ac 6960 At Block Iv Ocp Of Govindpur Area Iii, Bccl.
|
| Description |
Please Refer Annexure B In Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_317895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GA-III/EXC/E TENDER/24-25/55 DATE-20.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 822 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK_IV OCP,GOVINDPUR AREA-3,BCCL DHANBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=329492 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing of brake assembly front and rear and complete steering box of service van reg. no. jh10ac 6960 at block iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of main and excitation generator with replacement of required spares of mobile service van reg. no. jh10ac-6960 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing/ denting of damage lhs and rhs cabin door assembly with glass fitting in d-355 dozer sl. no. 11659 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing/ denting of damaged lhs and rhs cabin door assembly with glass fitting, platform and air tank repairing of motor grader sl. no. 3153 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of jack cylinder front lhs and rhs, rear rhs, radiator assembly, cabin front glass and roof glass of rtc-630 crane sl. no. 405408 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of silencer assembly, operator seat and front main cabin glass fitting and ladder repairing of escort crane reg. no. jh10cf4906 at block-iv ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing, denting and complete painting of diesel bowser reg.no. jh10am5730 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreRepairing of front bucket, rear bucket, jack seal, tooth fitting, body, cabin ,denting painting , all side glass alongwith rto
Repairing of front bucket, rear bucket, jack seal, tooth fitting, body, cabin ,denting painting , all side glass alongwith rto
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of broken front glass of scania p-380 reg. no. jh10am3905 at nakc ocp of govindpur area-iii, bccl.
Please refer annexure b in tender document
Read moreof your Industry type