Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sawargaon To Khapardari Road Ch 0/200 V.R. 55 Tq Manora, Dist Washim.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sawargaon To Khapardari Road Ch 0/200 V.R. 55 Tq Manora, Dist Washim.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_WASHI_960096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPWASHIM/WORKS/Tender NIT No.4/2023-2024/1stcall |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 54076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Division Z P Washim |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sawargaon to khapardari road ch 0/00 to 4/200 v.r.-55 tq- manora, dist-washim.
Improvement to sawargaon to khapardari road ch 0/00 to 4/200 v.r.-55 tq- manora, dist-washim.
Read moreGraded bunding at khapardari tal. manora dist. washim
Graded bunding at khapardari tal. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mdr 20 km 13/600 manora gavha ratanwadi road tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge on mdr 20 km 13/600 manora gavha ratanwadi road tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to ramtirth approch road v.r. -50 ch. 0/00 to 0/900 tq- manora, dist-washim
Improvement to ramtirth approch road v.r. -50 ch. 0/00 to 0/900 tq- manora, dist-washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0/200 on manora talap karli road mdr 21 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in km 0/200 on manora talap karli road mdr 21 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 0/200 on manora talap karli road mdr 21 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge in km 0/200 on manora talap karli road mdr 21 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on manora talap karli road mdr 21 in km. 6/400 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge on manora talap karli road mdr 21 in km. 6/400 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on manora talap karli road mdr 21 in km. 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Construction of minor bridge on manora talap karli road mdr 21 in km. 3/600 tq. manora dist. washim
Read moreConstruction of bridge at. sawargaon jire tq. dist. washim (under 2515)
Construction of bridge at. sawargaon jire tq. dist. washim (under 2515)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of borvha approach road with minor bridge km 0/00 to 1/500 vr 186 tq. manora dist washim
Construction of borvha approach road with minor bridge km 0/00 to 1/500 vr 186 tq. manora dist washim
Read moreof your Industry type