Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Activity Code No 67941176) Sinking And Installation Of (100x40mm Dia ) Tube Well Fitted With (Mark Ii Pump ) By Waterjet System At Velaidiha Near Icds Under Lakshmisagar Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
(Activity Code No 67941176) Sinking And Installation Of (100x40mm Dia ) Tube Well Fitted With (Mark Ii Pump ) By Waterjet System At Velaidiha Near Icds Under Lakshmisagar Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571059_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-01/LAK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 1684 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(activity code no-67941502) sinking and installation of (100x40mm dia ) tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by waterjet system at kendanga village under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no-67941502) sinking and installation of (100x40mm dia ) tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by waterjet system at kendanga village under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read more(activity code no-67943690) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no-67943690) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read moreSinking and instalation of tubewell fitted with (mark ii) by waterjet system at lakshmisagar gram panchayat area (3 no ) (110485275)
Sinking and instalation of tubewell fitted with (mark ii) by waterjet system at lakshmisagar gram panchayat area (3 no ) (110485275)
Read more(activity code no-67943142) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar shib tala under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no-67943142) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar shib tala under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read moreSinking of tube well at tilbari village gp lakshmisagar
Sinking of tube well at tilbari village gp lakshmisagar
Read moreSinking of mark ii tube well
Sinking mark ii tube well near h o mithun sk at sansad xx (bel - xviii - 20) belpukur g.p
Read more(activity code no- 67940133) sinking of submersible pump at bonkhola under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no- 67940133) sinking of submersible pump at bonkhola under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read moreSinking tube-well boring mark-ii new mark-ii tube well installation at sachipur village.
Sinking tube-well boring mark-ii new mark-ii tube well installation at sachipur village.
Read moreof your Industry type