Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking And Instalation Of Tubewell Fitted With (Mark Ii) By Waterjet System At Lakshmisagar Gram Panchayat Area (3 No ) (110485275)
|
| Description |
Sinking And Instalation Of Tubewell Fitted With (Mark Ii) By Waterjet System At Lakshmisagar Gram Panchayat Area (3 No ) (110485275)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_862867_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-003/LAK/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5141 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LAKSHMISAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939587 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(activity code no-67941502) sinking and installation of (100x40mm dia ) tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by waterjet system at kendanga village under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no-67941502) sinking and installation of (100x40mm dia ) tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by waterjet system at kendanga village under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read more(activity code no-67941176) sinking and installation of (100x40mm dia ) tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by waterjet system at velaidiha near icds under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no-67941176) sinking and installation of (100x40mm dia ) tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by waterjet system at velaidiha near icds under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read more(activity code no-67943690) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no-67943690) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read more(activity code no-67943142) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar shib tala under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
(activity code no-67943142) sinking of tube well fitted with (mark ii pump ) by dth (rig) depth upto 70 mtr at lakshmisagar shib tala under lakshmisagar gram panchayat
Read moreSinking and instalation of mark ii tubewell at haibari health centre
Sinking and instalation of markii tubewell at haibari health centre
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell
Sinking of 100 mm x 50 mm dia. p.v.c pipe mark-ii tubewell at mouza-rajballabhpur, gohalbati, simulpur, krishna nagar,beleni, kumra,kashipur within the jurisdiction of habra-i panchayat samity
Read moreSinking of mark-ii tubewell
Sinking of mark-ii tubewell at dakshin nagla ku institution village-kashipur, kumra gp, mouza-kashipur, plot no.124, kh no-339, under habra-i block
Read moreSinking of tubewell (mark-ii)
Sinking of 4 nos. tubewell (mark-ii) under bamangola and gazole dev. block in malda district.
Read moreof your Industry type