Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soft Broom,Hard Seekh Broom,Dish Bar,Scrubber Scotch Brite,Cleaning Duster For Desk,Black Hit,Red H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/292729 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | One Stop Shop(MSE) | Item Categories : Soft Broom,Hard Seekh broom,Dish Bar,Scrubber scotch brite,Cleaning duster for desk,Black HIT,Red H | 72740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KHALSA TRADING (MSE) | Item Categories : Soft Broom,Hard Seekh broom,Dish Bar,Scrubber scotch brite,Cleaning duster for desk,Black HIT,Red H | 72920.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEMSTRINGS (MSE) | Item Categories : Soft Broom,Hard Seekh broom,Dish Bar,Scrubber scotch brite,Cleaning duster for desk,Black HIT,Red H | 75625.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CHANDIGARH TRADERS | Item Categories : Soft Broom,Hard Seekh broom,Dish Bar,Scrubber scotch brite,Cleaning duster for desk,Black HIT,Red H | 124175.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Soft broom,hard seekh broom,dish bar,scrubber scotch brite,cleaning duster for desk,black hit,red h
Read more
Liquid dish wash 500 ml,scotch brite,liquid hand wash,soft broom,hard broom,hand towel,room freshen
Read more
Lizol,colin,vim dish,wheel,dettol,rin soap,plastic,kharta broom,scotch brite,mop,duster,bottle clea
Read more
Hard seekh broom,soft broom,green plastic dustbin 120 l with cover,black hit,red hit,toilet paper r
Read more
Dishwash bar 300gm,scrubber dish cleaning scotch brite,dishwash powder 500g,washing powder 500g,liq
Read more
Dishwash bar 300gm,scrubber dish cleaning scotch brite,dishwash powder 500g,washing powder 500g,liq
Read more
Dettol antiseftic liquied,lizol,hard broom,odonil air freshner,scotch brite,harpic,megha broom soft
Read more
Vim dish wash liquid 225 ml,mop refill scotch brite green,mop refill scotch brite red,dettol handwa
Read more
of your Industry type