Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Drain Valve For Ftrtipl Compressors 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Drain Valves For Ftrtipl Make Compressors, As Per Ftrtipl Part Number 850113000. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submissions Must Be In Accordance With The Tender Requirements And Are Invited From Eligible Suppliers With A Proven Track Record In Supplying Similar Components. Keywords: Drain Valve, Ftrtipl Compressor, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Government Procurement, Compressor Parts, Hazipur
Particulars Details
Title
Drain Valve For Ftrtipl Make Compressor, As Per Ftrtipl Pt. No. 850113000
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106314489
Reference
Number
03233469
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106314489/viewNitPdf_4536445.pdf

Start Date April 12, 2024 18:04
End Date
Expired 07/05/2024

Expired 849 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.