Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Activity Code 71129739/2023 24 Construction Of Pcc Drain From Ho Bistu Murmu Towards Ho Moina Soren At Village Khayerbuni
|
| Description |
Activity Code 71129739/2023 24
Construction Of Pcc Drain From Ho Bistu
Murmu Towards Ho Moina Soren At Village
Khayerbuni
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_600379_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BHM/NAL-I/BAN.GP/05/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BANIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Activity code 71128407/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho joydeb konai towards ho samir konai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71128407/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho joydeb konai towards ho samir konai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from rabi murmu house towards pablu soren house at rajarampur samsad (activity code-110446992)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from rabi murmu house towards pablu soren house at rajarampur samsad (activity code-110446992)
Read moreActivity code 71128616/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rupdhan towards land of amio mondal at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71128616/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho rupdhan towards land of amio mondal at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Read moreActivity code 71127063/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho barjahan towards transformer at village chandipur at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71127063/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho barjahan towards transformer at village chandipur at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Read moreActivity code 71128500/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho gobordhan towards kali mondir at village sanketpurvillage chandipur at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Activity code 71128500/2023-24 construction of pcc drain from ho gobordhan towards kali mondir at village sanketpurvillage chandipur at village pushorekonai at village baniorsoren at village khayerbuni
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards ananda panda land at vagara village (activity code- 67700785)
Construction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards ananda panda land at vagara village (activity code- 67700785)
Read moreActivity code-109734918/25-26 improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur
Activity code-109734918/25-26&#x0d improvement of road with pcc from ho mostakim towards ho asari at village gobindapur&#x0d
Read moreConst of pcc road from bistu murmu house to majhi bandh at kadamdih
Const of pcc road from bistu murmu house to majhi bandh at kadamdih
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards karuna panda land mouza dighi gp baharamuri activity code- 96557163
Construction of pcc road from bapi murmu house towards karuna panda land mouza dighi gp baharamuri activity code- 96557163
Read moreActivity code - 98577614/24-25 construction of pcc drain from ho sujit mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at village pushore
Activity code - 98577614/24-25&#x0d construction of pcc drain from ho sujit&#x0d mondal towards ho swapan pramanik at&#x0d village pushore
Read moreof your Industry type