Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Krishna Chandra Para S.B. School Approach Road (L 0.500 Km) Under Gonda Twisa Sub Division, Pwd (Rand B) During The Year 2025 26.
|
| Description |
Sh Wbm 2, Wbm 3, Re Carpeting, Side Shoulder Leveling, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_61158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01 /DNIeT/EE/PWD (G)/(RandB)/GNT/2025 - 26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48506 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hatimatha, Gonda Twisa. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=62201 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 469 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent maintenance of krishna chandra para s.b school approach road under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- wbm-2, wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Urgent maintenance of krishna chandra para s.b school approach road under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- wbm-2, wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreMtc. of approach road gonda twisa sdm office and sub-divisional hospital (l-0.350 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc.
Read moreMaintenance of office building of gonda twisa division, pwd (g) and sub-division office, pwd(randb), gonda twisa, dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26.
Maintenance of office building of gonda twisa division, pwd (g) and sub-division office, pwd(randb), gonda twisa, dhalai tripura during the year 2025-26.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa school road (near town hall) to gonda twisa-amarpur road via boys hostel (l- 1.280 km) under pwd (randb) gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, pucca drain etc. (portion from ch. 0.640 km to ch. 1.280 km).
Read moreMaintenance of ambassa-gonda twisa road (portion from ch. 46.00 km to 53.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch carpeting,&#x0d grouting, surface drains, seal coat over old bituminous surface etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road on gonda twisa class-xii school approach road (l - 0.245 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25/sh- wbm-iii, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling etc.
Maintenance of road on gonda twisa class-xii school approach road (l - 0.245 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25/sh- wbm-iii, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling etc.
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l-0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.900 km.
Read moreMaintenance of road from jb para-bhagirath para-ii pmgsy road to girachandra para (l-1.10 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Wbm-3, carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drain etc.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of gonda twisa, sub-division office, pwd(randb).
Construction of boundary wall of gonda twisa, sub-division office, pwd(randb).
Read moreMtc. of road from raishyabari-khetradhan para road to nowkaghat (l-0.600 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.600 km.
Read moreof your Industry type